ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 16123101
nr 1612 3101
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, dated -76, with dedication. Image dimensions: 35x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x68,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, daterad -76, med dedikation. Bildmått: 35x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x68 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday April 15 2024
at 19:14:34
13/4 21:03:01
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén